Tilbake til statistikk

Simon Bower

ELO nå
1685
Høyeste
1685
Klubbkveld 17.09.2026
ELO-kamper
51
Siste turnering
+26.1
Klubbkveld 17.09.2026
+26.11685
FinaleAndreas K1684.50.0
FinaleAndreas K1684.5+11.9
SemifinaleSebastian1672.60.0
SemifinaleSebastian1672.6+12.0
KvartfinaleEmma1660.60.0
KvartfinaleEmma1660.6+3.5
Runde 16Thomas1657.10.0
Runde 16Thomas1657.1+6.6
Runde 32Gøran1650.50.0
Runde 32Gøran1650.5+0.9
Runde 3Simon1649.6+2.9
Runde 2Kjell-Arne1646.7+6.3
Runde 1Lasse1640.4-18.0
-9.71658
SemifinaleAndreas K1658.4-8.6
KvartfinaleKjell-Arne1667.0+6.2
Runde 16Marius1660.8+4.4
Runde 3Kjell-Arne1656.4-14.2
Runde 2Lasse Mikael1670.6+2.5
+15.21668
FinaleSebastian1668.1+12.2
SemifinaleOdin1655.9+6.3
KvartfinaleNicolai1649.6+8.7
Runde 16Henrik1640.9+26.0
Runde 3Arvid1614.9-27.8
Runde 2Ante1642.7-14.0
Runde 1Lars M1656.7+3.8
+34.81653
KvartfinaleAnte1652.9-15.1
Runde 16Kjell-Arne1668.0+12.7
Runde 3Ronny1655.3+21.1
Runde 2Odin1634.2+9.8
Runde 1Gabriel w1624.4+6.3
+34.01618
Runde 16Ørjan1618.1-29.7
Runde 3Ola1647.8+25.7
Runde 2Andreas K1622.1+24.8
Runde 1Ørjan1597.3+13.2
+15.41584
Semifinale (B-cup)Espen k1584.1-25.8
Kvartfinale (B-cup)Fredrik1609.9+9.5
Runde 16 (B-cup)Jan1600.4+8.0
Runde 3Ola1592.4-14.2
Runde 2Henrik1606.6+23.0
Runde 1Erik1583.6+14.9
+35.21569
KvartfinaleKjell-Arne1568.7-23.5
Runde 16Christer1592.2+11.9
Runde 3Christer1580.3+12.8
Runde 2Lasse Mikael1567.5+7.0
Runde 1Nicolai1560.5+27.0
+24.31534
KvartfinaleEspen H1533.5-23.7
Runde 16Rita1557.2+22.0
Runde 32ole-Andre1535.2+23.1
Runde 3Lars Yngve1512.1+10.7
Runde 2Mindaugas1501.4-7.8
Runde 1Ingerid1509.2–