Tilbake til statistikk

Andreas K

ELO nå
1764
Høyeste
1764
Klubbkveld 22.10.2026
ELO-kamper
563
Siste turnering
+11.3
Klubbkveld 22.10.2026
+11.31764
FinaleHenrik1763.6+3.9
SemifinaleVegar1759.7+6.2
KvartfinaleSebastian1753.5+4.5
Runde 16Stig Morten1749.0+2.1
Runde 3Sara1746.9+0.5
Runde 2Espen H1746.4-7.3
Runde 1Ørjan1753.7+1.4
-1.11752
FinaleØyvind1752.3-3.7
Semifinaleole-Andre1756.0+3.3
KvartfinaleEmil M1752.7+1.1
Runde 16Hege1751.6+2.0
Runde 3Johan Ante1749.6+2.5
Runde 2Martin1747.1+1.9
Runde 1Fred A1745.2-8.2
+8.21753
FinaleØyvind1753.4-4.0
SemifinaleRita1757.4+2.1
KvartfinaleEmil M1755.3+1.0
Runde 16ole-Andre1754.3+3.3
Runde 3Espen H1751.0+2.8
Runde 2Emil M1748.2+1.0
Runde 1Kjell-Arne1747.2+2.0
+11.91745
Finaleole-Andre1745.2+3.4
SemifinaleØrjan1741.8+1.7
KvartfinaleVegar1740.1+6.6
Runde 16Emma1733.5+1.2
Runde 3Lasse Mikael1732.3+0.9
Runde 2Vegar1731.4-3.4
Runde 1Marius1734.8+1.5
-1.81733
Runde 16Ante1733.3-4.9
Runde 3Thomas1738.2+2.3
Runde 2Gøran1735.9+0.3
Runde 1Silje1735.6+0.5
+6.11735
FinaleSimon Bower1735.10.0
FinaleSimon Bower1735.1-5.9
SemifinaleOla1741.0-0.1
SemifinaleOla1741.1+5.6
KvartfinaleRonny1735.50.0
KvartfinaleRonny1735.5+3.7
Runde 16Emil M1731.80.0
Runde 16Emil M1731.8+1.1
Runde 32Kjell-Arne1730.7+2.1
Runde 3Ola1728.6-4.6
Runde 2Ronny1733.2+3.6
Runde 1Vigdis1729.6+0.6
+9.71729
FinaleAnte1729.0-4.7
SemifinaleJan1733.7+1.2
KvartfinaleEmil M1732.5+1.1
Runde 16Gøran1731.4+0.3
Runde 3Ante1731.1+5.4
Runde 2Christer1725.7+1.8
Runde 1Henrik1723.9+4.6
+1.01719
KvartfinaleØyvind1719.3-3.9
Runde 16Oxana1723.2+1.8
Runde 3Øyvind1721.4-3.9
Runde 2Sebastian1725.3+5.1
Runde 1Ørjan1720.2+1.9
-8.51718
FinaleVegar1718.3-3.3
SemifinaleChrister1721.6+1.8
KvartfinaleRita1719.8+2.4
Runde 16Nicolai1717.4+3.1
Runde 32Vigdis1714.3+0.7
Runde 2Ante1713.6-4.5
Runde 1Oskar1718.1-8.7
+15.11727
FinaleHenrik1726.8+4.9
SemifinaleSimon Bower1721.9+4.3
KvartfinaleJon Gunnar1717.6+2.3
Runde 16Niklas S1715.3+1.5
Runde 3Ante1713.8-4.4
Runde 2Henrik1718.2+5.0
Runde 1Niklas S1713.2+1.5
+15.51712
FinaleVegar1711.7-3.4
SemifinaleAnte1715.1+5.8
KvartfinaleEspen H1709.3+3.3
Runde 16Lasse1706.0+0.8
Runde 3Sebastian1705.2+5.5
Runde 2Aksel S1699.7+2.8
Runde 1Lars M1696.9+0.7
+19.71696
FinaleMindaugas1696.2+7.4
SemifinaleEspen H1688.8+3.6
Kvartfinaleole-Andre1685.2+4.1
Runde 16Sebastian1681.1+5.7
Runde 3Johan Ante1675.4+3.7
Runde 2Lasse1671.7+0.9
Runde 1Roy1670.8-5.7
+0.71677
KvartfinaleVegar1676.5-3.2
Runde 16Anders1679.7+3.9
Runde 3Lasse Mikael1675.8+1.2
Runde 2Ørjan1674.6+2.3
Runde 1Øyvind1672.3-3.5
+2.71676
Runde 16Stian1675.8-6.0
Runde 3Johan Ante1681.8+3.7
Runde 2Juuso1678.1+2.7
Runde 1Ørjan1675.4+2.3
-4.31673
KvartfinaleSebastian1673.1-4.6
Runde 16Marius1677.7+2.3
Runde 3Ola1675.4-4.0
Runde 2Andreas S1679.4+1.2
Runde 1Emma1678.2+0.8
+2.01677
SemifinaleMindaugas1677.4-2.7
KvartfinaleFred A1680.1+3.3
Runde 16Simon1676.8+1.3
Runde 3Mindaugas1675.5-2.8
Runde 2Atle1678.3+0.9
Runde 1Nils Johan1677.4+2.0
+15.11675
SemifinaleAnte1675.4-3.8
KvartfinaleEven1679.2+2.8
Runde 16Christian1676.4+8.5
Runde 3Adrian1667.9+3.3
Runde 2Odin1664.6+2.7
Runde 1Tom A1661.9+1.6
-15.71660
Runde 32 (B-cup)Niklas S1660.3-8.2
Runde 3Øyvind1668.5-3.6
Runde 2Vigdis1672.1+0.7
Runde 1Henrik1671.4-4.6
+3.51676
Finale (B-cup)Kim Remi1676.0+4.3
Semifinale (B-cup)Aksel S1671.7+3.5
Kvartfinale (B-cup)Espen k1668.2+3.0
Runde 16 (B-cup)Emil M1665.2+1.7
Runde 3Stian1663.5-5.8
Runde 2Niklas S1669.3+2.5
Runde 1Nicolai1666.8-5.7
-3.21673
SemifinaleAnte1672.5-3.8
KvartfinaleOxana1676.3+2.0
Runde 16Niklas S1674.3+2.6
Runde 3Ingerid1671.7+1.1
Runde 2Andreas Wright1670.6+0.9
Runde 1Anders1669.7-6.0
-9.61676
Semifinale (B-cup)Sebastian1675.7-4.9
Kvartfinale (B-cup)Lars Yngve1680.6+0.7
Runde 16 (B-cup)Britt I1679.9+0.9
Runde 3Nicolai1679.0-5.6
Runde 2Vegar1684.6-3.3
Runde 1Erlend F1687.9+2.6
+5.81685
FinaleMindaugas1685.3-3.2
SemifinaleNicolai1688.5+4.6
KvartfinaleStian1683.9+4.2
Runde 16Kjell-Arne1679.7+3.1
Runde 3Nicolai1676.6-5.5
Runde 2Oxana1682.1+1.9
Runde 1Atle1680.2+0.7
+8.81680
SemifinaleMindaugas1679.5-3.1
KvartfinaleThomas1682.6+3.2
Runde 16Hege1679.4+2.6
Runde 3Simen1676.8+2.4
Runde 2Ken-Marius1674.4+2.2
Runde 1Bjørn Ola1672.2+1.5
-11.11671
Runde 16Odin1670.7-8.2
Runde 3Vebjørn1678.9+2.5
Runde 2Simon Bower1676.4-6.2
Runde 1Christian P1682.6+0.8
+10.01682
Runde 16Ante1681.8-4.1
Runde 3Christian1685.9+8.5
Runde 2Mikkel E1677.4+3.3
Runde 1Simen1674.1+2.3
+1.01672
SemifinaleMindaugas1671.8-3.0
KvartfinaleRonny1674.8+4.9
Runde 16Sebastian1669.9+5.8
Runde 3Håvard1664.1+1.4
Runde 2Britt I1662.7-9.1
Runde 1Andreas Wright1671.8+1.0
+13.91671
FinaleØyvind1670.8-3.4
SemifinaleSvein Arne1674.2+4.8
KvartfinaleAndreas P1669.4+3.7
Runde 16Mindaugas1665.7+7.2
Runde 3Øyvind1658.5-3.4
Runde 2Espen k1661.9+2.8
Runde 1Jon Mikkel1659.1+2.2
-5.91657
Semifinale (B-cup)Nicolai1656.9-5.2
Kvartfinale (B-cup)Ørjan1662.1+2.4
Runde 16 (B-cup)Lasse Mikael1659.7+1.1
Runde 3Ante1658.6-3.5
Runde 2Martin1662.1+2.7
Runde 1Mindaugas1659.4-3.4
+9.71663
Runde 16Mikkel E1662.8-6.7
Runde 32Ingerid1669.5+1.0
Runde 3Mindaugas1668.5+6.4
Runde 2Nicolai1662.1+5.1
Runde 1ole-Andre1657.0+3.9
-11.41653
Runde 32Nicolai1653.1-5.1
Runde 3Andreas P1658.2-6.4
Runde 2Christian1664.6-1.5
Runde 1Lars Yngve1666.1+1.6
-2.21665
Runde 16Ola1664.5-4.6
Runde 32Tom1669.1+2.5
Runde 3Hege1666.6+2.8
Runde 2Henrik1663.8-5.8
Runde 1Espen k1669.6+2.9
+21.01667
FinaleØyvind1666.7-3.8
SemifinaleStian1670.5+4.6
KvartfinaleEspen k1665.9+2.9
Runde 16ole-Andre1663.0+3.7
Runde 32Simon1659.3+1.0
Runde 3Øyvind1658.3+6.4
Runde 2Ivar1651.9+1.5
Runde 1Stian1650.4+4.7
-1.11646
KvartfinaleGabriel 1645.7-8.8
Runde 16Ronny1654.5+5.3
Runde 32Vigdis1649.2+2.2
Runde 3Oxana1647.0+2.1
Runde 2Ante1644.9-3.5
Runde 1Emma1648.4+1.6
+5.51647
KvartfinaleChristian1646.8-1.4
Runde 16Kjell-Arne1648.2+3.1
Runde 32Julie1645.1+2.7
Runde 3Ola1642.4-4.2
Runde 2Henrik1646.6+4.3
Runde 1Odin1642.3+1.0
+20.91641
FinaleVegar1641.3-2.4
SemifinaleRonny1643.7+5.8
KvartfinaleRita1637.9+3.9
Runde 16Henrik1634.0+4.5
Runde 3Thomas1629.5+3.1
Runde 2Erik K1626.4+2.9
Runde 1Espen1623.5+3.1
-17.21620
Runde 32Stian1620.4-5.3
Runde 3Nicolai1625.7-4.6
Runde 1Martin1630.3-7.3
+0.91638
KvartfinaleØyvind1637.6-3.4
Runde 16Espen H1641.0+2.4
Runde 3Øyvind1638.6-3.5
Runde 2Oxana1642.1+2.3
Runde 1Espen k1639.8+3.1
+10.01637
SemifinaleØyvind1636.7-3.6
KvartfinaleRonny1640.3+5.8
Runde 16Martin1634.5+2.9
Runde 3Ronny1631.6-4.3
Runde 2Ørjan1635.9+2.5
Runde 1Øyvind1633.4+6.7
Klubbkveld 9.1009.10.2025
-11.91627
Runde 16Andreas P1626.7-5.8
Runde 32Fredrik1632.5+1.8
Runde 3Thomas1630.7-7.4
Runde 2Christian1638.1-1.4
Runde 1Lasse Mikael1639.5+0.9
+2.51639
SemifinaleØyvind1638.6-3.7
KvartfinaleMikkel E1642.3+3.7
Runde 16Rita1638.6+4.2
Runde 32Sara1634.4+1.1
Runde 3Sara1633.3+1.1
Runde 1Nicolai1632.2-3.9
Klubbkveld 25.925.09.2025
-16.01636
Runde 16Svein Arne1636.1-6.1
Runde 32Thomas1642.2+2.6
Runde 3Kjell-Arne1639.6-7.0
Runde 2Ingerid1646.6+1.0
Runde 1Stian1645.6-6.5
Klubbkveld 18.918.09.2025
-1.21652
KvartfinaleChristian1652.1-1.7
Runde 16Marius1653.8+1.7
Runde 3Thomas1652.1+2.5
Runde 2Nicolai1649.6-4.4
Runde 1Silje1654.0+0.7
Klubbkveld 11.911.09.2025
+15.11653
SemifinaleVegar1653.3-2.0
KvartfinaleOla1655.3+6.1
Runde 16Espen k1649.2+2.0
Runde 32Bjørn Ola1647.2+2.2
Runde 3meka1645.0+3.9
Runde 2Oxana1641.1+1.9
Runde 1Sara1639.2+1.0
Klubbkveld 4.904.09.2025
+3.31638
KvartfinaleSebastian1638.2-4.9
Runde 16Oxana1643.1+1.9
Runde 3Lasse1641.2+1.4
Runde 2Hege1639.8+3.2
Runde 1Espen H1636.6+1.7
Klubbkveld 21.821.08.2025
+3.41635
SemifinaleØyvind1634.9-4.0
KvartfinaleØrjan1638.9+3.0
Runde 16Stian1635.9+3.3
Runde 3Øyvind1632.6+6.0
Runde 2Simon1626.6+0.9
Runde 1Andreas P1625.7-5.8
Klubbkveld 14.814.08.2025
-9.61632
KvartfinaleAnte1631.5-5.4
Runde 16Simon1636.9+0.9
Runde 3Marius1636.0+1.5
Runde 2Espen k1634.5-8.1
Runde 1Lasse1642.6+1.5
Klubbkveld 31.731.07.2025
-0.51641
KvartfinaleThomas1641.1+2.8
Runde 16Nicolai1638.3+6.0
Runde 32Espen H1632.3+2.3
Runde 3Morten1630.0-6.9
Runde 2Christer1636.9+2.4
Runde 1Hege1634.5-7.1
-1.51642
Runde 16Sebastian1641.6-4.8
Runde 3Christian1646.4-2.1
Runde 2Espen k1648.5+1.9
Runde 1Henrik1646.6+3.5
+3.11643
KvartfinaleSebastian1643.1-5.0
Runde 16Espen H1648.1+2.1
Runde 3Hege1646.0+3.0
Runde 2Sebastian1643.0-5.3
Runde 1Vegar1648.3+8.3
+5.31640
Kvartfinaleole-Andre1640.0-4.9
Runde 16Sara1644.9+1.2
Runde 3Svein1643.7+2.9
Runde 2Ante1640.8+4.6
Runde 1Lasse1636.2+1.5
Klubbkveld 19.619.06.2025
-12.61635
Runde 32Kjell-Arne1634.7-7.3
Runde 3Øyvind1642.0-4.6
Runde 2Ola1646.6-3.7
Runde 1Daniel AA1650.3+3.0
Klubbkveld 12.612.06.2025
-7.01647
Runde 16Merethe1647.3-7.1
Runde 3Henrik1654.4+2.8
Runde 2Ørjan1651.6+2.3
Runde 1Nicolai1649.3-5.0
+8.81654
SemifinaleChristian1654.3-2.3
KvartfinaleOla1656.6+6.4
Runde 16Mindaugas1650.2+3.2
Runde 32Nikita1647.0+1.4
Runde 3Martin1645.6-7.9
Runde 2Nicolai1653.5+5.0
Runde 1Ørjan M1648.5+3.0
Klubbkveld 29.529.05.2025
+16.41646
Finaleole-Andre1645.5-5.2
SemifinaleHåkon1650.7+4.4
KvartfinaleEspen H1646.3+2.2
Runde 16Simen1644.1+1.4
Runde 3Ronny1642.7+5.6
Runde 2Stian1637.1+3.4
Runde 1Ante1633.7+4.6
Klubbkveld 22.522.05.2025
+10.11629
KvartfinaleChristian1629.1-2.5
Runde 16Silje1631.6+1.2
Runde 3Stian1630.4+3.5
Runde 2Sebastian1626.9+4.7
Runde 1Kjell-Arne1622.2+3.2
klubbkveld 14.515.05.2025
-4.51619
KvartfinaleØyvind1619.0-4.0
Runde 16Espen k1623.0+2.1
Runde 3Thomas1620.9+3.0
Runde 2Håvard1617.9+2.4
Runde 1Espen k1615.5-8.0
8.508.05.2025
+21.31624
FinaleAnte1623.5+4.6
SemifinaleVegar1618.9+8.7
KvartfinaleArnt1610.2+4.3
Runde 16Lasse Mikael1605.9+2.3
Runde 3Arnt1603.6-6.0
Runde 2Stian1609.6+3.8
Runde 1Håvard1605.8+3.6
+3.81602
FinaleRonny1602.2-4.1
SemifinaleKjell-Arne1606.3+3.5
KvartfinaleSebastian1602.8+5.0
Runde 16Britt I1597.8+1.2
Runde 3Rita1596.6-5.9
Runde 2Gabriel w1602.5+2.5
Runde 1Ingerid1600.0+1.6
+0.91598
Semifinaleole-Andre1598.4-5.3
KvartfinaleØrjan1603.7+3.7
Runde 16Oxana1600.0+2.1
Runde 3Lasse Mikael1597.9+2.3
Runde 2Espen k1595.6+3.4
Runde 1Sebastian1592.2-5.3
-3.41598
Runde 16Henrik1597.5-7.5
Runde 32Simen1605.0+1.6
Runde 3Thomas1603.4+3.3
Runde 2Sebastian1600.1-5.3
Runde 1ole-Andre1605.4+4.5
Klubbkveld 31.331.03.2025
+6.31601
SemifinaleVegar1600.9-1.4
KvartfinaleKjell-Arne1602.3+3.4
Runde 16Ørjan1598.9+3.8
Runde 3Kjell-Arne1595.1+3.4
Runde 2Gunnar1591.7+1.4
Runde 1Anders1590.3-4.3
klubbkveld 27.327.03.2025
-5.31595
Runde 16Sebastian1594.6-5.3
Runde 3Martin1599.9+2.7
Runde 2Rita1597.2-6.3
Runde 1Jonas1603.5+3.6
Klubbkveld 20.320.03.2025
+7.61600
Runde 16Vegar1599.9-1.4
Runde 32Fred A1601.3+2.7
Runde 3Vegar1598.6-1.5
Runde 2Ante1600.1+4.8
Runde 1Fred A1595.3+3.0
+42.21592
KvartfinaleVegar1592.3-1.4
Runde 16Stian1593.7+3.6
Runde 3Simen1590.1+3.4
Runde 2Fredrik Nilsen1586.7+3.6
Runde 1Kjell-Arne1583.1+33.0
-39.61550
KvartfinaleAnders1550.1-17.0
Runde 16Nicolai1567.1+25.4
Runde 3Gabriel w1541.7+17.9
Runde 2Simon1523.8+3.8
Runde 1Lars g1520.0-69.7
Klubbkveld 27.227.02.2025
-16.31590
Runde 16Anders1589.7-4.8
Runde 32Britt I1594.5+1.9
Runde 3Oskar1592.6-8.5
Runde 2Lasse1601.1+1.5
Runde 1Rita1599.6-6.4
Klubbkveld 20.220.02.2025
-6.81606
Runde 16Nicolai1606.0-5.0
Runde 3Kjell-Arne1611.0+3.2
Runde 2Simon1607.8+0.6
Runde 1Ante1607.2-5.6
Klubbkveld 13.213.02.2025
+1.81613
KvartfinaleØyvind1612.8-3.8
Runde 16Merethe1616.6+3.8
Runde 3Gunnar1612.8+1.5
Runde 2Nicolai1611.3-5.2
Runde 1Ronny1616.5+5.5
kk 060206.02.2025
+2.11611
Runde 16ole-Andre1611.0-6.2
Runde 3Rita1617.2+3.4
Runde 2Lasse1613.8+1.4
Runde 1Markus1612.4+3.5
-0.71609
Runde 16Nicolai1608.9-5.1
Runde 3Ante1614.0+4.4
Runde 2Lasse1609.6+1.4
Runde 1Vegar1608.2-1.4
KK 23.123.01.2025
+3.71610
Kvartfinaleole-Andre1609.6-6.0
Runde 16Ronny1615.6+5.3
Runde 3Kjell-Arne1610.3+3.1
Runde 2Ola1607.2-3.3
Runde 1Sebastian1610.5+4.6
Klubbkveld 16.116.01.2025
-6.21606
Kvartfinaleole-Andre1605.9-6.2
Runde 16Merethe1612.1+4.0
Runde 3Hege1608.1-6.8
Runde 2Vegar1614.9-1.6
Runde 1Ante1616.5+4.4
+14.01612
SemifinaleAnders1612.1-5.3
KvartfinaleNicolai1617.4+4.7
Runde 3Raymond1612.7+2.9
Runde 2Anders1609.8+4.8
Runde 1Ola1605.0+6.9
-6.81598
Runde 16Ola1598.1-3.2
Runde 3Kjell-Arne1601.3-6.9
Runde 2Rita1608.2+3.3
Julecup 202428.12.2024
-6.61605
Runde 16Ola1604.9-3.3
Runde 3Martin1608.2+2.6
Runde 2Espen1605.6-7.3
Runde 1Lasse1612.9+1.4
-3.81612
Runde 16Rolf1611.5-5.5
Runde 3Øyvind1617.0+6.3
Runde 2Espen1610.7+2.8
Runde 1Kjell-Arne1607.9-7.4
+1.31615
FinaleOla1615.3-3.6
Semifinaleole-Andre1618.9+3.9
KvartfinaleAnte1615.0+4.8
Runde 16Nicolai1610.2+4.6
Runde 3Kjell-Arne1605.6-7.4
Runde 2Ante1613.0-5.5
Runde 1Nicolai1618.5+4.5
04.1205.12.2024
+13.31614
FinaleAnders1614.0+4.7
SemifinaleNicolai1609.3+4.6
KvartfinaleSebastian1604.7+4.8
Runde 16Simon1599.9+0.7
Runde 3Sara1599.2+2.9
Runde 2ole-Andre1596.3-6.4
Runde 1Mathias1602.7+2.0
+2.91601
Runde 16Vegar1600.7-1.6
Runde 32Ronny1602.3+5.4
Runde 3Lasse1596.9+1.6
Runde 2Kim Remi1595.3-6.1
Runde 1Patrik1601.4+3.6
+15.21598
SemifinaleVegar1597.8-1.6
KvartfinaleRonny1599.4+5.7
Runde 16Stein Erik1593.7+1.0
Runde 3Sebastian1592.7+4.7
Runde 2Gabriel 1588.0+2.7
Runde 1Kjell-Arne1585.3+2.7
+23.11583
FinaleØyvind1582.6+7.0
Semifinalemeka1575.6+5.2
KvartfinaleBritt I1570.4+2.4
Runde 16Simon1568.0+0.8
Runde 3Sebastian1567.2+5.1
Runde 2Vegar1562.1-1.3
Runde 1ole-Andre1563.4+3.9
+12.51560
SemifinaleLars Georg1559.5-4.2
KvartfinaleKjell-Arne1563.7+2.9
Runde 16Gabriel 1560.8+2.8
Runde 3Ante1558.0+4.7
Runde 2Sebastian1553.3+5.5
Runde 1Simon1547.8+0.8
-4.51547
Runde 16Anders1547.0-5.1
Runde 3Svein Ole1552.1+4.6
Runde 2Sissel1547.5-5.5
Runde 1Simon1553.0+1.5
+1.61552
KvartfinaleMerethe1551.5-12.6
Runde 16Thomas1564.1+7.9
Runde 3Ante1556.2-11.7
Runde 2Britt1567.9+6.7
Runde 1Sebastian1561.2+11.3
+1.01550
KvartfinaleNicolai1549.9-9.9
Runde 16Thomas1559.8+8.3
Runde 3Nicolai1551.5-10.3
Runde 2Rita1561.8+8.0
Runde 1Gunnar1553.8+4.9
Klubbkveld 3.1003.10.2024
-2.51549
Runde 16Martin1548.9-13.6
Runde 3Christian1562.5-4.2
Runde 2Sebastian1566.7+11.0
Runde 1Britt I1555.7+4.3
Klubbkveld 26.926.09.2024
+31.01551
SemifinaleNicolai1551.4-10.5
KvartfinaleChristian1561.9+16.4
Runde 16Rolf1545.5+14.0
Runde 3Arnt1531.5+9.4
Runde 2Thomas1522.1-11.7
Runde 1Ronny1533.8+13.4
Klubbkveld 19.919.09.2024
-17.51520
Runde 16Thomas1520.4-11.9
Runde 3Thomas1532.3-12.4
Runde 2Vegar1544.7-2.6
Runde 1Stig Morten1547.3+9.4
Klubbkveld 12.912.09.2024
+55.61538
FinaleVegar1537.9-2.5
SemifinaleRolf1540.4+13.6
KvartfinaleSebastian1526.8+11.6
Runde 16Thomas1515.2+8.8
Runde 3Vegar1506.4-2.3
Runde 2Ola1508.7+16.5
Runde 1Merethe1492.2+9.9
Klubbkveld 22.822.08.2024
-11.81482
Runde 16Lars Georg1482.3-5.5
Runde 3Geir Arne1487.8-7.6
Runde 2JP1495.4-9.1
Runde 1Merethe1504.5+10.4
klubbkveld 15.815.08.2024
+0.91494
KvartfinaleSebastian1494.1-8.3
Runde 3Ante1502.4+9.5
Runde 2Emma1492.9+9.5
Runde 1Robert1483.4-9.8
Torsdag 8.808.08.2024
+29.61493
FinaleRonny1493.2-6.7
SemifinaleSebastian1499.9+12.2
KvartfinaleNicolai1487.7+10.5
Runde 3Anders1477.2+11.7
Runde 2Kjell-Arne1465.5+9.9
Runde 1Martin1455.6-8.0
-19.91464
Runde 16Ante1463.6-10.4
Runde 3Sebastian1474.0-8.4
Runde 2Nicolai1482.4-10.7
Runde 1Ante1493.1+9.6
Klubbkveld 6.606.06.2024
+21.11484
KvartfinaleVegar1483.5-2.7
Runde 16Thomas1486.2+9.0
Runde 3Øyvind1477.2-5.6
Runde 2Svein Olav1482.8+8.5
Runde 1Sebastian1474.3+11.9
02.05.202402.05.2024
-27.31462
Runde 3Hege1462.4-10.2
Runde 2Rita1472.6-7.0
Runde 1Sissel1479.6-10.1
Klubbkveld 25.425.04.2024
-8.41490
Runde 16Vegar1489.7-3.2
Runde 32Ida1492.9+8.0
Runde 3Merethe1484.9-10.2
Runde 2Kjetil1495.1-3.0
Klubbkveld 18.418.04.2024
-13.21498
Runde 16Kjell-Arne1498.1-9.7
Runde 3Sebastian1507.8-9.4
Runde 2Vegar1517.2-3.8
Runde 1Ida1521.0+9.7
-17.91511
SemifinaleKjetil1511.3-4.1
KvartfinaleThomas1515.4+6.3
Runde 16Hege1509.1+10.4
Runde 32Simon1498.7+3.8
Runde 3Simon1494.9+8.3
Runde 2Martin1486.6-20.4
Runde 1Ante1507.0-22.2
Klubbkveld 21.321.03.2024
-4.71529
KvartfinaleKjell-Arne1529.2-22.3
Runde 16Stig Emil1551.5+16.1
Runde 3Anders1535.4-21.6
Runde 2Espen1557.0+15.1
Runde 1Lasse1541.9+8.0
-10.11534
KvartfinaleOla1533.9-15.4
Runde 16Sissel1549.3+19.5
Runde 32Gunnar1529.8+15.5
Runde 3ole-Andre1514.3-26.3
Runde 2Merethe1540.6-22.6
Runde 1Ante1563.2+19.2
+20.81544
KvartfinaleChristian1544.0-12.6
Runde 16Nicolai1556.6+19.5
Runde 3Sigmunn1537.1-20.9
Runde 2Rita1558.0+16.4
Runde 1Sebastian1541.6+18.4
+42.21523
KvartfinaleNicolai1523.2-16.0
Runde 16Ola1539.2+23.8
Runde 32Lasse1515.4+17.7
Runde 3Anders1497.7+17.2
Runde 2Raymond1480.5+18.4
Runde 1Oddny1462.1-18.9
+1.01481
Runde 16Kjetil1481.0-16.7
Runde 32Thomas1497.7+17.5
Runde 3Sondre1480.2+20.2
Runde 2Sebastian1460.0-20.0
Runde 1Frode1480.0–
Statistikk: Andreas K - Tromsø Dartklubb